TJ Sokol Hnojník

Žáci jaro 2012

21.4.12
10:00 
2
Nýdek   -  Baška    
21.4.12
10:00 
2
Hnojník   -  MFK F-M    
21.4.12
10:00 
2
Smilovice   -  Čeladná    
21.4.12
10:00 
2
Palkovice   -  Řepiště    
21.4.12
11:00 
3
Nýdek   -  MFK F-M    
21.4.12
11:00 
3
10 
Hnojník   -  Baška    
21.4.12
11:00 
3
11 
Smilovice   -  Řepiště    
21.4.12
11:00 
3
12 
Palkovice   -  Čeladná    
28.4.12
10:00 
4
13 
Baška   -  Čeladná    
28.4.12
10:00 
4
14 
MFK F-M   -  Řepiště    
28.4.12
10:00 
4
15 
Nýdek   -  Smilovice    
28.4.12
10:00 
4
16 
Hnojník   -  Palkovice    
28.4.12
11:00 
5
17 
Baška   -  Řepiště    
28.4.12
11:00 
5
18 
MFK F-M   -  Čeladná    
28.4.12
11:00 
5
19 
Nýdek   -  Palkovice    
28.4.12
11:00 
5
20 
Hnojník   -  Smilovice    
5.5.12
10:00 
6
21 
Smilovice   -  Baška    
5.5.12
10:00 
6
22 
Palkovice   -  MFK F-M    
5.5.12
10:00 
6
23 
Čeladná   -  Nýdek    
5.5.12
10:00 
6
24 
Řepiště   -  Hnojník    
5.5.12
11:00 
7
25 
Smilovice   -  MFK F-M    
5.5.12
11:00 
7
26 
Palkovice   -  Baška    
5.5.12
11:00 
7
27 
Čeladná   -  Hnojník    
5.5.12
11:00 
7
28 
Řepiště   -  Nýdek    
12.5.12
10:00 
1
Nýdek   -  Hnojník    
12.5.12
10:00 
1
Smilovice   -  Palkovice    
12.5.12
10:00 
1
Čeladná   -  Řepiště    
12.5.12
10:00 
1
Baška   -  MFK F-M    
12.5.12
11:00 
8
29 
Hnojník   -  Nýdek    
12.5.12
11:00 
8
30 
Palkovice   -  Smilovice    
12.5.12
11:00 
8
31 
Řepiště   -  Čeladná    
12.5.12
11:00 
8
32 
MFK F-M   -  Baška    
19.5.12
10:00 
9
33 
MFK F-M   -  Nýdek    
19.5.12
10:00 
9
34 
Baška   -  Hnojník    
19.5.12
10:00 
9
35 
Řepiště   -  Smilovice    
19.5.12
10:00 
9
36 
Čeladná   -  Palkovice    
19.5.12
11:00 
10
37 
Baška   -  Nýdek    
19.5.12
11:00 
10
38 
MFK F-M   -  Hnojník    
19.5.12
11:00 
10
39 
Čeladná   -  Smilovice    
19.5.12
11:00 
10
40 
Řepiště   -  Palkovice    
26.5.12
10:00 
11
41 
Řepiště   -  Baška    
26.5.12
10:00 
11
42 
Čeladná   -  MFK F-M    
26.5.12
10:00 
11
43 
Palkovice   -  Nýdek    
26.5.12
10:00 
11
44 
Smilovice   -  Hnojník    
26.5.12
11:00 
12
45 
Čeladná   -  Baška    
26.5.12
11:00 
12
46 
Řepiště   -  MFK F-M    
26.5.12
11:00 
12
47 
Smilovice   -  Nýdek    
26.5.12
11:00 
12
48 
Palkovice   -  Hnojník    
2.6.12
10:00 
13
49 
MFK F-M   -  Smilovice    
2.6.12
10:00 
13
50 
Baška   -  Palkovice    
2.6.12
10:00 
13
51 
Hnojník   -  Čeladná    
2.6.12
10:00 
13
52 
Nýdek   -  Řepiště    
2.6.12
11:00 
14
53 
Baška   -  Smilovice    
2.6.12
11:00 
14
54 
MFK F-M   -  Palkovice    
2.6.12
11:00 
14
55 
Nýdek   -  Čeladná    
2.6.12
11:00 
14
56 
Hnojník   -  Řepiště